# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 29 | 1 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
2. | Mutenice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
3. | Tasovice | 30 | 29 | 1 | 38:53 | 3 | |
4. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 29 | 1 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
5. | Blansko | 30 | 29 | 1 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
6. | Napajedla | 30 | 28 | 2 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
7. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 28 | 2 | 49:42 | 3 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 28 | 2 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 28 | 2 | 38:47 | 2.8 | |
10. | Stara Rise | 30 | 28 | 2 | 37:39 | 2.5 | |
11. | Zlinsko | 30 | 27 | 3 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 27 | 3 | 37:45 | 2.7 | |
13. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 27 | 3 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
14. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 26 | 4 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
15. | Hodonin | 30 | 26 | 4 | 55:34 | 3 | |
16. | Rosice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 45:39 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 27 | 3 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
2. | Napajedla | 30 | 26 | 4 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
3. | Tasovice | 30 | 26 | 4 | 38:53 | 3 | |
4. | Blansko | 30 | 26 | 4 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
5. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 25 | 5 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
6. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 25 | 5 | 38:47 | 2.8 | |
7. | Rosice | 30 | 25 | 5 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
8. | Zlinsko | 30 | 24 | 6 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
9. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 24 | 6 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
10. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 24 | 6 | 49:42 | 3 | |
11. | Hodonin | 30 | 24 | 6 | 55:34 | 3 | |
12. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 24 | 6 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
13. | Mutenice | 30 | 23 | 7 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
14. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 21 | 9 | 37:45 | 2.7 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 21 | 9 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
16. | Stara Rise | 30 | 21 | 9 | 37:39 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Napajedla | 30 | 19 | 11 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 19 | 11 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 30 | 19 | 11 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mutenice | 30 | 19 | 11 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
5. | Hodonin | 30 | 19 | 11 | 55:34 | 3 | |
6. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 18 | 12 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
7. | Rosice | 30 | 17 | 13 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
8. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 16 | 14 | 49:42 | 3 | |
9. | Tasovice | 30 | 16 | 14 | 38:53 | 3 | |
10. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 16 | 14 | 38:47 | 2.8 | |
11. | Blansko | 30 | 15 | 15 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
12. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 15 | 15 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
13. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 15 | 15 | 37:45 | 2.7 | |
14. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 14 | 16 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 14 | 16 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
16. | Stara Rise | 30 | 13 | 17 | 37:39 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Napajedla | 30 | 16 | 14 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 15 | 15 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 30 | 14 | 16 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
4. | Mutenice | 30 | 12 | 18 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
5. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 11 | 19 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 11 | 19 | 49:42 | 3 | |
7. | Tasovice | 30 | 10 | 20 | 38:53 | 3 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 10 | 20 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 10 | 20 | 37:45 | 2.7 | |
10. | Hodonin | 30 | 9 | 21 | 55:34 | 3 | |
11. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 9 | 21 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
12. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 9 | 21 | 38:47 | 2.8 | |
13. | Blansko | 30 | 8 | 22 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
14. | Rosice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
15. | Stara Rise | 30 | 8 | 22 | 37:39 | 2.5 | |
16. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 6 | 24 | 44:30 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Napajedla | 30 | 14 | 16 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
2. | Zlinsko | 30 | 8 | 22 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
3. | Mutenice | 30 | 8 | 22 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
4. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 7 | 23 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
5. | Tasovice | 30 | 7 | 23 | 38:53 | 3 | |
6. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 6 | 24 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
7. | Hodonin | 30 | 6 | 24 | 55:34 | 3 | |
8. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 6 | 24 | 37:45 | 2.7 | |
9. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 5 | 25 | 49:42 | 3 | |
10. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 5 | 25 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
11. | Rosice | 30 | 5 | 25 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
12. | Blansko | 30 | 4 | 26 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
13. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 4 | 26 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
14. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 4 | 26 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
15. | Stara Rise | 30 | 4 | 26 | 37:39 | 2.5 | |
16. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:47 | 2.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Napajedla | 30 | 10 | 20 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
2. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 6 | 24 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
3. | Zlinsko | 30 | 5 | 25 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hodonin | 30 | 5 | 25 | 55:34 | 3 | |
5. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 4 | 26 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 4 | 26 | 49:42 | 3 | |
7. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 4 | 26 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Mutenice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
9. | Tasovice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 38:53 | 3 | |
10. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 3 | 27 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
11. | Rosice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
12. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 3 | 27 | 37:45 | 2.7 | |
13. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 2 | 28 | 38:47 | 2.8 | |
14. | Blansko | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
15. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 1 | 29 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
16. | Stara Rise | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:39 | 2.5 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Napajedla | 30 | 3 | 27 | 46:72 | 3.9 | |
2. | Mutenice | 30 | 3 | 27 | 34:63 | 3.2 | |
3. | Slavoj Polna | 30 | 2 | 28 | 55:52 | 3.6 | |
4. | Zlinsko | 30 | 2 | 28 | 59:40 | 3.3 | |
5. | Bystrice n. Pern. | 30 | 2 | 28 | 47:45 | 3.1 | |
6. | Havlickuv Brod | 30 | 2 | 28 | 49:42 | 3 | |
7. | Velke Mezirici | 30 | 2 | 28 | 65:23 | 2.9 | |
8. | Pelhrimov | 30 | 2 | 28 | 40:47 | 2.9 | |
9. | Blansko | 30 | 1 | 29 | 34:52 | 2.9 | |
10. | Uhersky Brod | 30 | 1 | 29 | 38:47 | 2.8 | |
11. | Nove Mesto na Morave | 30 | 1 | 29 | 44:30 | 2.5 | |
12. | Stara Rise | 30 | 1 | 29 | 37:39 | 2.5 | |
13. | Tasovice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 38:53 | 3 | |
14. | Hodonin | 30 | 0 | 30 | 55:34 | 3 | |
15. | Rosice | 30 | 0 | 30 | 45:39 | 2.8 | |
16. | Zdar na Sazavou | 30 | 0 | 30 | 37:45 | 2.7 |