# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siroki Brijeg | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 5 | |
2. | Zeljeznicar | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | 4 | |
3. | FK Sarajevo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
4. | Sloboda | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | 4 | |
5. | Leotar | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | 3 | |
6. | Zrinjski | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
7. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3 | |
8. | Posusje | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:15 | -9 | 3 | |
9. | NK Zepce | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:14 | -10 | 3 | |
10. | Travnik | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | -6 | 1 | |
11. | Radnik Bijeljina | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:10 | -8 | 1 | |
12. | Modrica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:11 | -6 | 0 | |
13. | Celik Zenica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | 0 | |
14. | HNK Orasje | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:15 | -10 | 0 | |
15. | Slavija | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:13 | -11 | 0 | |
16. | Banovici | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:15 | -14 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siroki Brijeg | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 13 | |
2. | FK Sarajevo | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | 10 | |
3. | Zrinjski | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | 9 | |
4. | Zeljeznicar | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | |
5. | NK Zepce | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:20 | -12 | 6 | |
6. | Sloboda | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6:18 | -12 | 5 | |
7. | Modrica | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 10:15 | -5 | 4 | |
8. | Leotar | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:20 | -11 | 4 | |
9. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:18 | -11 | 4 | |
10. | Slavija | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:21 | -13 | 4 | |
11. | Posusje | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:25 | -18 | 4 | |
12. | Travnik | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:19 | -14 | 1 | |
13. | Celik Zenica | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3:19 | -16 | 1 | |
14. | Radnik Bijeljina | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:32 | -27 | 1 | |
15. | HNK Orasje | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 8:27 | -19 | 0 | |
16. | Banovici | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3:24 | -21 | 0 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Siroki Brijeg | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:12 | 0 | 23 | |
2. | FK Sarajevo | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | 19 | |
3. | Zrinjski | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 16:23 | -7 | 13 | |
4. | Zeljeznicar | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 11 | |
5. | Modrica | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 17:23 | -6 | 10 | |
6. | NK Zepce | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12:31 | -19 | 9 | |
7. | Slavija | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:35 | -20 | 8 | |
8. | Sloboda | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:27 | -20 | 6 | |
9. | Radnik Bijeljina | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9:36 | -27 | 6 | |
10. | Leotar | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:30 | -20 | 4 | |
11. | Jedinstvo Bihac | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7:29 | -22 | 4 | |
12. | HNK Orasje | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 13:36 | -23 | 4 | |
13. | Celik Zenica | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 9:33 | -24 | 4 | |
14. | Posusje | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 10:35 | -25 | 4 | |
15. | Banovici | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 7:35 | -28 | 3 | |
16. | Travnik | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6:29 | -23 | 2 |