# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 12 | |
2. | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 11 | |
3. | Belshina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 10 | |
4. | BATE | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | 2 | 8 | |
5. | FC Gomel | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | 8 | |
6. | Zhodino | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 7 | |
7. | Neman | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 6 | |
8. | Din. Minsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 6 | |
9. | FC Minsk | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | 5 | |
10. | Vitebsk | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | |
11. | Naftan | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 3 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 2 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:5 | 13 | 21 | |
2. | FC Gomel | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 19 | |
3. | Belshina | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 18 | |
4. | BATE | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14:8 | 6 | 17 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | 4 | 17 | |
6. | Neman | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:12 | -2 | 13 | |
7. | Dynamo Brest | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 12 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 12 | |
9. | Zhodino | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 10 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:11 | -3 | 9 | |
11. | Naftan | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 7:16 | -9 | 7 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 6 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 16:11 | 5 | 29 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 28 | |
3. | BATE | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 19:12 | 7 | 25 | |
4. | Belshina | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:11 | 6 | 24 | |
5. | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:15 | 5 | 22 | |
6. | Din. Minsk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:24 | 3 | 22 | |
7. | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 18 | |
8. | Zhodino | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | 17 | |
9. | FC Minsk | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | 17 | |
10. | Neman | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | 15 | |
11. | Vitebsk | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | 11 | |
12. | Naftan | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 8:21 | -13 | 10 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Gomel | 20 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 38 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 30:16 | 14 | 37 | |
3. | BATE | 20 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 31:16 | 15 | 35 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 38:30 | 8 | 34 | |
5. | Belshina | 20 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 24:15 | 9 | 33 | |
6. | Dynamo Brest | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 24 | |
7. | Zhodino | 20 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 23 | |
8. | Neman | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 23:28 | -5 | 23 | |
9. | Dnepr Mogilev | 20 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | 20 | |
10. | FC Minsk | 20 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 18:22 | -4 | 19 | |
11. | Naftan | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16:33 | -17 | 16 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 42:18 | 24 | 50 | |
2. | BATE | 25 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 39:17 | 22 | 46 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 25 | 10 | 11 | 4 | 27:19 | 8 | 41 | |
4. | Din. Minsk | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 45:38 | 7 | 40 | |
5. | Belshina | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 32:24 | 8 | 37 | |
6. | Zhodino | 25 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 29:32 | -3 | 30 | |
7. | Naftan | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 22:36 | -14 | 28 | |
8. | Dnepr Mogilev | 25 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | 27 | |
9. | FC Minsk | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 25:31 | -6 | 26 | |
10. | Neman | 25 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 26:39 | -13 | 26 | |
11. | Dynamo Brest | 25 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 28:36 | -8 | 25 | |
12. | Vitebsk | 25 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 22:35 | -13 | 22 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BATE | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 50:18 | 32 | 61 | |
2. | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 44:23 | 21 | 55 | |
3. | FC Gomel | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 33:22 | 11 | 49 | |
4. | Belshina | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 38:31 | 7 | 44 | |
5. | Din. Minsk | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 47:42 | 5 | 44 | |
6. | Zhodino | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 35:39 | -4 | 37 | |
7. | Naftan | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:41 | -8 | 36 | |
8. | Neman | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 30:42 | -12 | 33 | |
9. | Vitebsk | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 28:41 | -13 | 31 | |
10. | Dnepr Mogilev | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 27:46 | -19 | 31 | |
11. | FC Minsk | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 29:38 | -9 | 30 | |
12. | Dynamo Brest | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 32:43 | -11 | 30 |