# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Juniors | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12:3 | 9 | 13 | |
2. | Grazer AK | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:10 | 4 | 12 | |
3. | Florian | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | 1 | 9 | |
4. | Wels | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | 9 | |
5. | Vocklamarkt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 8 | |
6. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 8 | |
7. | SAK Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | |
8. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | |
9. | A. Klagenfurt | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | -1 | 6 | |
10. | Allerheiligen | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 | |
11. | Gleinstatten | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | 4 | |
12. | Gratkorn | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4 | |
13. | Villach | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | 4 | |
14. | Leoben | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | -6 | 3 | |
15. | LASK (Am) | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:13 | -9 | 1 | |
16. | Vorwarts Steyr | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:12 | -9 | 1 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:15 | 8 | 22 | |
2. | Vocklamarkt | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15:12 | 3 | 18 | |
3. | Florian | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:9 | 1 | 14 | |
4. | FC Juniors | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | 14 | |
5. | SAK Klagenfurt | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | 13 | |
6. | Wels | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | 13 | |
7. | Villach | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:14 | -3 | 13 | |
8. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 12 | |
9. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | 11 | |
10. | Allerheiligen | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | 10 | |
11. | A. Klagenfurt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:15 | -6 | 10 | |
12. | Leoben | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | |
13. | Gratkorn | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 6 | |
14. | Gleinstatten | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | 4 | |
15. | Vorwarts Steyr | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5:17 | -12 | 4 | |
16. | LASK (Am) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | 4 |
# | Team | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Pts | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grazer AK | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 40:17 | 23 | 37 | |
2. | Vocklamarkt | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:22 | -2 | 22 | |
3. | Florian | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:14 | 2 | 21 | |
4. | Villach | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | 20 | |
5. | A. Klagenfurt | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | 18 | |
6. | Wels | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:22 | -7 | 17 | |
7. | SAK Klagenfurt | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | 17 | |
8. | Allerheiligen | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 18:22 | -4 | 15 | |
9. | FC Juniors | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | 15 | |
10. | Sturm Graz (Am) | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | 14 | |
11. | Kapfenberg (Am) | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 22:31 | -9 | 14 | |
12. | Gratkorn | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | 13 | |
13. | Leoben | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:26 | -12 | 11 | |
14. | Vorwarts Steyr | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | 9 | |
15. | Gleinstatten | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10:29 | -19 | 5 | |
16. | LASK (Am) | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 12:46 | -34 | 4 |